Disclaimer:

Actual prices may vary. These are only own prices and do not include installments, down-payment & transfer fee.

PrecinctProjectSizeCurrent Price
Precinct-1 250SY104-155 Lac
Precinct-2Quaid Villas200 SY Villas185-245 Lac
Precinct-2Iqbal Villas152 SY Villas140-170 Lac
Precinct-3 2000375-525 Lac
Precinct-4 50095-165 Lac
Precinct-5Bahria Hills50085-155 Lac own
Precinct-5Bahria Hills1000160-240 Lac own
Precinct-5Bahria Hills2000350-380 Lac own
Precinct-6 25059- 95 Lac
Precinct-7 1000145-225 Lac
Precinct-8 25057-90 Lac
Precinct-9 500 SY92-175 Lac
Precinct-10 A 200 SY Villa135-170 Lac
Precinct-10 B 125 SY23-30 Lac
Precinct-11 ABahria Homes125 SY Villa85-95 Lac
Precinct-11 ABahria Homes200 SY Villa135-165 Lac
Precinct-11 BBahria Homes150 SY Villa88-110 Lac
Precinct-11 B 125 SY21-30 Lac
Precinct-12Ali Block125 SY32-58 Lac
Precinct-12Ali Block250 SY43-55 Lac
Precinct-13   
Precinct-14 125 SY29-39 Lac
Precinct-15 125 SY27-38 Lac
Precinct-15-A 125 SY17-25 Lac
Precinct-15-B 125 SY15-21 Lac
Precinct-15-B 500 SY40-50 Lac
Precinct-16 25048-75 Lac
Precinct-17 50080-150 Lac
Precinct-17 1000170-250 Lac
Precinct-18 Farm Houses 1 Acre6.0-8.50 Crore
Precinct-18 Farm Houses 1.5 Acre8.70- 8.50 Crore
Precinct-18 Farm Houses 2 Acre10.50-11.50 Crore
Precinct-19 2-BED50-70 Lac
Precinct-19 3-BED125-145 Lac
Precinct-19 4-BED165-185 Lac
Precinct-20Golf Karachi500SY55-120 lac
Precinct-20Golf Karachi1000SY150-210 Lac
Precinct-20Golf Karachi2000SY230-350 Lac
Precinct-21 250SY20-25 Lac
Precinct-22 250SY27-36 Lac
Precinct-23 125SY13-17 Lac
Precinct-23a 125SY36-38 Lac
Precinct-23a 200SY42-43 Lac
Precinct-24 125SY12-15 Lac
Precinct-25 125SY15-20 Lac
Precinct-26 125SY13 Lac (Refundable)
Precinct-26a 125SY15-20Lac
Precinct-27 125SY18-32 Lac
Precinct-27 200SY90-125 Lac
Precinct-27a 500SY59-85 Lac
Precinct-28 125SY12-30 Lac
Precinct-29 500SY45-85 Lac
Precinct-29a,b,c,d 250SY15-19 Lac
Precinct-29a 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-29b 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-29c 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-29a,b,c,d 500SY43-46% file rate Lac
Precinct-30 250SY25-43 Lac
Precinct-31 125SY15-22 Lac
Precinct-32 250SY16-30 Lac
Precinct-32b 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-32c 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-33a 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-33b 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-33c 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-33d 125SY8.5 Lac
Precinct-33 500SY29-45 Lac
Precinct-34 250SY10 Lac
Precinct-35 350SY135-190 Lac
Precinct-36 500SY10-15 Lac
Precinct-36 1000SY8 Lac
Precinct-37 500SY5 Lac
Precinct-37 1000SY5 Lac
Precinct-38 1000SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-39 1000SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-40 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-41 500SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-42 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-42a 500SY42-45% file rate
Precinct-43 500SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-44 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-45 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-46 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-47 250SY9-16 Lac
Precinct-48 250SY18-2 Lac
Precinct-49 250SY12-14 Lac
Precinct-50 500SY15-2 Lacs own
Precinct-51 500SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-52 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-53 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-54 250SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-55 500SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-56 1000SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-57 1000SY43-48% file rate
Precinct-58 1000SY43-48% file rate
Midway Commercial 125SY2.5-3.5 crore
Old commercial 10a 125SY95-220 lac
Jinnah Avenue 250SY28-28 crore
Bahria Hills 500SY90-150 Lacs
Bahria Hills 1000SY180-240 Lacs
Bahria Hills 2000SY350-380 Lacs
Bahria Farm House 1 Acre6.0-7.5 crore
Bahria Farm House 1.5 Acre7.0-8.50 crore
Bahria Farm House 2 Acre9.0-11.5 crore
Bahria Heights 1100SFt47-75 Lacs
Precinct-61,62 125SY9-10 Lac
Precinct-62 250SY15 Lac
Precinct-63 500SY25-30 Lac
valley block(A,B,C 125SY9 Lac

8

250 Sq Yards FilesFromUpto
P34-10 Lac+2 Lac
P40-43%-48%
P42-43%-48%
P44 & P45-43%-48%
500 Sq Yards FilesFromUpto
P36-15 Lac10 Lac
P37-15 Lac+5 Lac
P40-40%-45%
P41/42A/43-42%-45%
1000 Sq Yards FilesFromUpto
Unballoted750,0009,00,000
P36-8 Lac+8 Lac
P370+ 5 Lac
P38-43%-48%
P39-43%-48%
350 Sq Yards Villa (P35)FromUpto
P35135 Lac190 Lac

1000 Square YardsFromUpto
P7145 Lac225 Lac
P9180 Lac235 Lac
P17170 Lac250 Lac
P18140 Lac220 Lac
5ahria Golf CityFromUpto
Precinct 20 (500 SY)55 Lac120 Lac
Precinct 20 (1000 SY)150 Lac210 Lac
Precinct 20 (2000 SY)230 Lac350 Lac
Bahria HomesFromUpto
Precinct – 27 (200 Sq Yards Villa)90 Lac125 Lac
Precinct – 11B (125 Sq Yards Villa)88 Lac110 Lac
Iqbal Villa (150 Sq Yards)140 Lac170 Lac
Precinct – 10A (200 Sq Yards Villa)135 Lac170 Lac
Precinct – 11A (200 Sq Yards Villa)135 Lac165 Lac
Precinct – 31 (200 Sq Yards Villa)92 Lac125 Lac
Precinct – 23A (125 Sq Yards Villa)36 Lac38 Lac Full Paid
Quaid Villa (200 Sq Yards)185 Lac245 Lac
P10(200 Sq Yards)110 Lac135 Lac
p11(200 Sq Yards)100 Lac125 Lac
P23-A(200 Sq Yards)42 Lac43 Lac
2 BedroomsFromUpto
1100 Sq ft (Balloted)47 Lac75 Lac
Plot SizeFromUpto
500 Sq Yards90 Lac150 Lac
1000 Sq Yards180 Lac240 Lac
2000 Sq Yards350 Lac380 Lac
Bahria Apartments (P19)FromUpto
2 Bedroom (950 Sq Ft)50 Lac70 Lac
3 Bedroom (2250 Sq Ft)125 Lac145Lac
4 Bedroom (2950 Sq Ft)165 Lac185 Lac

Ali Saqlain

0321-7864292 | 0322-8477092

Residential PlotsTotal AmountDown PaymentDiscountQtr InstallmentTransfer FeeSurcharge Per Day
125 Sq Yard1,725,000150,000150,00090,00026,00045
250 Sq Yard2,850,000280,000150,000152,00057,00076
500 Sq Yard4,650,000350,000150,000260,00082,000130
1000 Sq Yard8,600,000550,000150,000500,000163,000250
2000 Sq Yard18,500,000960,000150,0001,100,000280,000550
Commercial Plots
125 Sq Yard BTK12,500,0002,500,000150,000500,000280,000237
125 Sq Yard IHO12,500,0002,500,000500,000475,000280,000237
200 Sq Yard BTK19,900,0003,600,000150,000820,000398,000395
200 Sq Yard IHO19,900,0003,600,000500,000790,000398,000395
250 Sq Yard BTK24,900,0004,600,000150,0001,007,000498,000495
250 Sq Yard IHO24,900,0004,600,000500,000999,000498,000495
Bahria Homes & Villa
125 Sq Yard BTK4,200,000420,000150,000228,00095,000103
125 Sq Yard Tower4,200,000420,000300,000219,00095,000103
125 Sq Yard IHO4,200,000420,000500,000206,00095,000103
200 Sq Yard BTK4,900,000590,000150,000261,000125,000120
200 Sq Yard Tower4,900,000590,000300,000252,000125,000120
200 Sq Yard IHO4,900,000590,000500,000240,000125,000120
Bahria Apartments
2 Bed BTK (950 sft)2,660,000266,000150,000140,00054,00060
2 Bed Tower (950 sft)2,660,000266,000300,000132,00054,00060
2 Bed IHO (950 sft)2,660,000266,000500,000120,00054,00060
3 Bed BTK (2250 sft)6,300,000630,000150,000346,00095,000162
3 Bed Tower (2250 sft)6,300,000630,000300,000337,00095,000162
3 Bed IHO (2250 sft)6,300,000630,000500,000325,00095,000162
4 Bed BTK (2900 sft)8,260,000826,000150,000456,000145,000217
4 Bed Tower (2900 sft)8,260,000826,000300,000447,000145,000217
4 Bed IHO (2900 sft)8,260,000826,000500,000435,000145,000217
Bahria Town Price List (New Categories)
Ali Block 125 Sq Yard3,000,000606,000Nil200,000×1232,000100
Iqbal Villa 150 Sq Yard98,00,00032,00,000Nil11,00,000×6150,000
Quaid Villa 200 Sq Yard7,250,0001,550,000Nil660,000×1 720,000×7175,000360
250 Sq Yard Overseas5,000,0001,011,000Nil500,000×875,000250
Bahria Heights 2 Bed5,000,0001,061,000Nil330,000×1262,000165
Bahria Form House
4000 Sq Yard (8 Kanal)41,000,0007,050,000Nil4,250,000×8410,000
6000 Sq Yard (12 Kanal)55,500,0009,575,000Nil5,750,000×8515,000
8000 Sq Yard (16 Kanal)74,000,00012,100,000Nil7,750,000×8675,000
Bahria Golf City
500 Sq Yard8,500,0002,261,000Nil390,625×16115,000195
1000 Sq Yard15,500,0004,021,000Nil178,750×16225,000359
2000 Sq Yard25,500,0005,531,000Nil1,250,000×16305,000625
Bahria Sports City
250 Sq Yard3,650,000430,000Nil201,87542,00076
500 Sq Yard5,850,000660,000Nil325,00055,000130
1000 Sq Yard9,275,000990,000Nil518,75085,000250
Sport Villa 350 Sq Yard14,500,0001,475,000Nil1,087,50073,000
Bahria Paradise
250 Sq Yard5,936,000636,000Nil331,250 42,000
500 Sq Yard9,566,000966,000Nil537,500 55,000
1000 Sq Yard17,217,0001,396,000Nil992,000 85,000
Villa 500 Sq Yard38,526,0002,516,000Nil2,250,000 73,000

Compare listings

Compare